NBA Veterans (39)

(Data Courtesy Basketball-Reference.com)
No Player From To G Min FG FGA FG% 3FG 3FGA 3P% FT FTA FT% REB AST STL BLK TO PF PTS PPG
1Bill Bolger19531954202022459.407813.615361127562.8
2Ruben Boumtje-Boumtje20012004442761438.368001527.5565764171440431.0
3Robert Churchwell1995199642038.375000031002161.5
4Ray Corley1949195310265166546.304110183.601821741514424.3
5John Duren198019832012947317729.435325.12075100.750226411104112054007123.5
6Patrick Ewing19852002118340594970219241.50419125.15253927289.74011607221511362894353740342481521.0
7Patrick Ewing Jr.2010201171905.00002.00034.75022011130.4
8Sleepy Floyd1982199595726383444810015.4445181599.32428463493.815249451751120215225119721226012.8
9Ben Gillery198819892484619.316001323.56523224529251.0
10Jeff Green200720187062190835008041.4357072123.33318272308.7923320113554539311391603953413.5
11Othella Harrington199620087091392420214001.505011.00011701585.7383130443185286948186852127.4
12Roy Hibbert200820176621638926225641.465624.25013611802.7554173885241114610382067661110.0
13Allen Iverson1996201091437584846719906.42510593383.31363758168.780339456241983164326217772436826.7
14Jaren Jackson1989200243172108652215.391346980.353294385.7647865002585334872523705.5
15Michael Jackson198719908988876206.369933.2732740.6757019828566961882.1
16Andy Kostecka194819492146110.4184370.61414481356.4
17Dan Kraus1948194913535.1431124.458724211.6
18Al Lujack19461947518.12525.4000640.8
19John Mahnken1946195341413529663557.272456702.650533539114323885.8
20Bill Martin1985198884860168374.44909.0006175.81313658309741293974.7
21Don Martin19461948923571215.294120188.638731158349.1
22Greg Monroe201020185391597230335929.512012.00015162151.7054713121761433210601253758214.1
23Alonzo Mourning199220088382597551169701.5272289.24740575862.69271379464142356220928101431117.1
24Dikembe Mutombo1991200911963679141698045.51802.00033914960.684123591240494328921733383117299.8
25Buddy O'Grady19461949146207781.265123178.691971785373.7
26Tommy O'Keefe1950195161028.35734.7507105233.8
27Otto Porter2013201826766659672013.480285736.387260336.774119131627610618048224799.3
28Don Reid1995200340353745831099.53001.000288438.6581169143182282253113514543.6
29Craig Shelton1980198259607102225.45301.0003660.60014127195611312404.1
30Henry Sims201220161352542403856.471423.174221288.767670140766415328910317.6
31Charles Smith198919967358865150.433010.0005683.6757611537344891862.5
32DaJuan Summers2009201383820103268.3842979.3674367.6428229188371042783.3
33Mike Sweetney2003200723336105641164.48502.000388563.68910451457310727756915166.5
34Hollis Thompson2013201726564247421795.413363941.386203287.7078292921666821354120507.7
35Jahidi White1998200533459137361443.51001.000482903.53419446311935539788719545.9
36Jerome Williams199620055871275514252839.502126.03810141573.6453743474618128587122938656.6
37Reggie Williams198719975991601329926848.4373731253.298115114682393149280240710511920750812.5
38David Wingate19862001740132431690379879290.27270795814201376597122853124941665.6
39Chris Wright201220133412.500000000000102.5000.7
 
  

NBA Draft Picks (51)

(Data Courtesy Basketball-Reference.com)
 
  
No Player Pos Season Round Pick Team Played
In NBA?
From To
1 Dan Kraus G 1948 Baltimore Bullets Yes 1948 1949
2 Andy Kostecka F 1948 Indianapolis Jets Yes 1948 1949
3 Ray Corley G 1949 5 Providence Steam Rollers Yes 1949 1953
4 Tommy O'Keefe G 1950 4 Washington Capitols Yes 1950 1951
5 John Brown C 1950 9 Chicago Stags
6 Gerald Nappy F 1953 Syracuse Nationals
7 Dennis Murphy F 1953 Baltimore Bullets
8 Hugh Beins C 1953 Rochester Royals
9 Bill Bolger F 1953 Milwaukee Hawks Yes 1953 1954
10 Bob Sharpenter F 1962 7 57 Syracuse Nationals
11 Jim Christy G 1964 10 78 New York Knickerbockers
12 Steve Sullivan F 1967 2 14 Detroit Pistons
13 Frank Hollendoner C 1967 8 86 Cincinnati Royals
14 Jim Supple F 1969 11 149 Cincinnati Royals
15 Paul Favorite F 1970 16 225 Cincinnati Royals
16 Art White F 1972 4 63 Milwaukee Bucks
17 Merlin Wilson C 1976 8 137 Washington Bullets
18 Derrick Jackson G 1978 4 77 Golden State Warriors
19 Ed Hopkins C 1978 7 145 Washington Bullets
20 Steve Martin F 1979 10 202 Washington Bullets
21 John Duren G 1980 1 19 Utah Jazz Yes 1980 1983
22 Craig Shelton F 1980 2 28 Atlanta Hawks Yes 1980 1982
23 Al Dutch F 1980 8 176 Seattle Supersonics
24 Mike Frazier C 1981 10 209 Atlanta Hawks
25 Sleepy Floyd G 1982 1 13 New Jersey Nets Yes 1982 1995
26 Eric Smith F 1982 4 79 Portland Trail Blazers
27 Ed Spriggs F 1982 8 184 Boston Celtics
28 Gene Smith G 1984 5 94 Indianapolis Pacers
29 Fred Brown G 1984 9 195 Atlanta Hawks
30 Patrick Ewing C 1985 1 1 New York Knickerbockers Yes 1985 2002
31 Bill Martin F 1985 2 26 Indiana Pacers Yes 1985 1988
32 David Wingate G 1986 2 44 Philadelphia 76ers Yes 1986 2001
33 Michael Jackson G 1986 2 47 New York Knickerbockers Yes 1986 1990
34 Michael Graham F 1986 4 76 Seattle Supersonics
35 Ralph Dalton C 1986 7 142 Cleveland Cavaliers
36 Reggie Williams F 1987 1 4 Los Angeles Clippers Yes 1987 1997
37 Dikembe Mutombo C 1991 1 4 Denver Nuggets Yes 1991 2009
38 Alonzo Mourning C 1992 1 2 Charlotte Hornets Yes 1992 2008
39 Don Reid F 1995 2 58 Detroit Pistons Yes 1996 2003
40 Allen Iverson G 1996 1 1 Philadelphia 76ers Yes 1996 2010
41 Jerome Williams F 1996 1 26 Detroit Pistons Yes 1996 2005
42 Othella Harrington F 1996 2 30 Houston Rockets Yes 1996 2008
43 Jahidi White C 1998 2 43 Washington Bullets Yes 1998 2005
44 Ruben Boumtje-Boumtje C 2001 2 50 Portland Trail Blazers Yes 2001 2004
45 Mike Sweetney F 2003 1 9 New York Knickerbockers Yes 2003 2007
46 Jeff Green F 2007 1 5 Boston Celtics Yes 2008 2018
47 Roy Hibbert C 2008 1 17 Toronto Raptors Yes 2008 2017
48 Patrick Ewing Jr F 2008 2 43 Sacramento Kings Yes 2010 2011
49 DaJuan Summers F 2009 2 35 Detroit Pistons Yes 2009 2013
50 Greg Monroe C 2010 1 7 Detroit Pistons Yes 2010 2018
51 Otto Porter F 2013 1 3 Washington Wizards Yes 2013 2018